Euro 2016 France
GROUPS | RESULTS | FACEBOOK
SCHEDULE

THURSDAY JUNE 30
21:00 Marseille (3pm EDT)
Poland
Portugal

FRIDAY JULY 1
21:00 Lille (3pm EDT)
Wales
Belgium

SATURDAY JULY 2
21:00 Bordeaux (3pm EDT)
Germany
Italy

SUNDAY JULY 3
21:00 St-Denis (3pm EDT)
France
Iceland
SEMI FINALS
WEDNESDAY JULY 6
21:00 Lyon (3pm EDT)
Poland/Portugal
Wales/Belgium

THURSDAY JULY 7
21:00 Marseille (3pm EDT)
Germany/Italy
France/Iceland
FINAL
SUNDAY JULY 10
21:00 St-Denis (3pm EDT)
?
?
RESULTS
FRIDAY JUNE 10
21:00 St-Denis (3pm EDT)
2 France
1 Romania

SATURDAY JUNE 11
15:00 Lens (9am EDT)
0 Albania
1 Switzerland
18:00 Bordeaux (noon EDT)
2 Wales
1 Slovakia
21:00 Marseille (3pm EDT)
1 England
1 Russia

SUNDAY JUNE 12
15:00 Paris (9am EDT)
0 Turkey
1 Croatia
18:00 Nice (noon EDT)
1 Poland
0 N. Ireland
21:00 Lille (3pm EDT)
2 Germany
0 Ukraine

MONDAY JUNE 13
15:00 Toulouse (9am EDT)
1 Spain
0 Czech Republic
18:00 St-Denis (noon EDT)
1 Ireland
1 Sweden
21:00 Lyon (3pm EDT)
0 Belgium
2 Italy

TUESDAY JUNE 14
18:00 Bordeaux (noon EDT)
0 Austria
2 Hungary
21:00 St-Etienne (3pm EDT)
1 Portugal
1 Iceland
GROUP MATCH 2

WEDNESDAY JUNE 15
15:00 Lille (9am EDT)
1 Russia
2 Slovakia
18:00 Paris (noon EDT)
1 Romania
1 Switzerland
21:00 Marseille (3pm EDT)
2 France
0 Albania

THURSDAY JUNE 16
15:00 Lens (9am EDT)
2 England
1 Wales
18:00 Lyon (noon EDT)
0 Ukraine
2 N. Ireland
21:00 St-Denis (3pm EDT)
0 Germany
0 Poland

FRIDAY JUNE 17
15:00 Toulouse (9am EDT)
1 Italy
0 Sweden
18:00 St-Etienne (noon EDT)
2 Czech Republic
2 Croatia
21:00 Nice (3pm EDT)
3 Spain
0 Turkey

SATURDAY JUNE 18
15:00 Bordeaux (9am EDT)
3 Belgium
0 Ireland
18:00 Marseille (noon EDT)
1 Iceland
1 Hungary
21:00 Paris (3pm EDT)
0 Portugal
0 Austria
GROUP MATCH 3

SUNDAY JUNE 19
21:00 Lille (3pm EDT)
0 Switzerland
0 France
21:00 Lyon (3pm EDT)
0 Romania
1 Albania

MONDAY JUNE 20
21:00 St-Etienne (3pm EDT)
0 Slovakia
0 England
21:00 Toulouse (3pm EDT)
0 Russia
3 Wales

TUESDAY JUNE 21
18:00 Paris (noon EDT)
0 N. Ireland
1 Germany
18:00 Marseille (noon EDT)
0 Ukraine
1 Poland
21:00 Bordeaux (3pm EDT)
2 Croatia
1 Spain
21:00 Lens (3pm EDT)
0 Czech Republic
2 Turkey

WEDNESDAY JUNE 22
18:00 Lyon (noon EDT)
3 Hungary
3 Portugal
18:00 St-Denis (noon EDT)
2 Iceland
1 Austria
21:00 Nice (3pm EDT)
0 Sweden
1 Belgium
21:00 Lille (3pm EDT)
0 Italy
1 Ireland

SATURDAY JUNE 25
15:00 St-Etienne (9am EDT)
1 (4) Switzerland
1 (5) Poland
18:00 Paris (noon EDT)
1 Wales
0 N. Ireland
21:00 Lens (3pm EDT)
0 Croatia (OT)
1 Portugal

SUNDAY JUNE 26
15:00 Lyon (9am EDT)
2 France
1 Ireland
18:00 Lille (noon EDT)
3 Germany
0 Slovakia
21:00 Toulouse (3pm EDT)
0 Hungary
4 Belgium

MONDAY JUNE 27
18:00 St-Denis (noon EDT)
2 Italy
0 Spain
21:00 Nice (3pm EDT)
1 England
2 Iceland
More Football (soccer)