ProSoccer.org
Your Home for World Football

2014 World Cup Brazil
DAILY SCHEDULE
THURSDAY JUNE 12
17:00 Sau Paulo (4pm EDT)
3 Brazil
1 Croatia
FRIDAY JUNE 13
13:00 Natal (Noon EDT)
1 Mexico
0 Cameroon
16:00 Salvador (3pm EDT)
5 Netherlands
1 Spain
18:00 Cuiaba (6pm EDT)
3 Chile
1 Australia
SATURDAY JUNE 14
13:00 Belo Horizante (Noon EDT)
3 Colombia
0 Greece
16:00 Fortaleza (3pm EDT)
3 Costa Rica
1 Uruguay
18:00 Manaus (6pm EDT)
2 Italy
1 England
22:00 Recife (9pm EDT)
2 Ivory Coast
1 Japan
SUNDAY JUNE 15
13:00 Brasilia (Noon EDT)
2 Switzerland
1 Ecuador
16:00 Porto Alegre (3pm EDT)
3 France
0 Honduras
19:00 Rio de Janeiro (6pm EDT)
2 Argentina
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
MONDAY JUNE 16
13:00 Salvador (Noon EDT)
4 Germany
0 Portugal
16:00 Curitiba (3pm EDT)
0 Iran
0 Nigeria
19:00 Natal (6pm EDT)
2 USA
1 Ghana
TUESDAY JUNE 17
13:00 Belo Horizonte (Noon EDT)
2 Belgium
1 Algeria
16:00 Fortaleza (3pm EDT)
0 Brazil
0 Mexico
18:00 Cuiaba (6pm EDT)
1 Russia
1 South Korea
WEDNESDAY JUNE 18
13:00 Porto Alegre (Noon EDT)
3 Netherlands
2 Australia
16:00 Rio de Janeiro (3pm EDT)
2 Chile
0 Spain
18:00 Manaus (6pm EDT)
4 Croatia
0 Cameroon
THURSDAY JUNE 19
13:00 Brasilia (Noon EDT)
2 Colombia
1 Ivory Coast
16:00 Sau Paulo (3pm EDT)
2 Uruguay
1 England
19:00 Natal (6pm EDT)
0 Japan
0 Greece
FRIDAY JUNE 20
13:00 Recife (Noon EDT)
1 Costa Rica
0 Italy
16:00 Salvador (3pm EDT)
5 France
2 Switzerland
19:00 Curitiba (6pm EDT)
2 Ecuador
1 Honduras
SATURDAY JUNE 21
13:00 Belo Horizonte (Noon EDT)
1 Argentina
0 Iran
16:00 Fortaleza (3pm EDT)
2 Germany
2 Ghana
18:00 Cuiaba (6pm EDT)
1 Nigeria
0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
SUNDAY JUNE 22
13:00 Rio Janeiro (Noon EDT)
1 Belgium
0 Russia
16:00 Porto Alegre (3pm EDT)
4 Algeria
2 South Korea
18:00 Manaus (6pm EDT)
2 USA
2 Portugal
MONDAY JUNE 23
13:00 Sau Paulo (Noon EDT)
2 Netherlands
0 Chile
13:00 Curitiba (Noon EDT)
3 Spain
0 Australia
17:00 Brasilia (4pm EDT)
4 Brazil
1 Cameroon
17:00 Recife (4pm EDT)
3 Mexico
1 Croatia
TUESDAY JUNE 24
13:00 Natal (Noon EDT)
1 Uruguay
0 Italy
13:00 Belo Horizante (Noon EDT)
0 England
0 Costa Rica
16:00 Cuiaba (4pm EDT)
4 Colombia
1 Japan
17:00 Fortaleza (4pm EDT)
2 Greece
1 Ivory Coast
WEDNESDAY JUNE 25
13:00 Porto Alegre (Noon EDT)
3 Argentina
2 Nigeria
13:00 Salvador (Noon EDT)
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 Iran
17:00 Rio de Janeiro (4pm EDT)
0 France
0 Ecuador
16:00 Manaus (4pm EDT)
3 Switzerland
0 Honduras
THURSDAY JUNE 26
13:00 Recife (Noon EDT)
1 Germany
0 USA
13:00 Brasilia (Noon EDT)
2 Portugal
1 Ghana
17:00 Curitiba (4pm EDT)
1 Algeria
1 Russia
17:00 Sao Paulo (4pm EDT)
1 Belgium
0 South Korea
2ND ROUND
SATURDAY JUNE 28
13:00 Belo Horizonte (Noon EDT)
1 (3) Brazil
1 (2) Chile
17:00 Rio de Janeiro (4pm EDT)
2 Colombia
0 Uruguay
SUNDAY JUNE 29
13:00 Fortaleza (Noon EDT)
2 Netherlands
1 Mexico
17:00 Recife (4pm EDT)
1 (5) Costa Rica
1 (3) Greece
MONDAY JUNE 30
13:00 Brasilia (Noon EDT)
2 France
0 Nigeria
17:00 Porto Alegre (4pm EDT)
2 Germany (OT)
1 Algeria
TUESDAY JULY 1
13:00 Sau Paulo (Noon EDT)
1 Argentina (OT)
0 Switzerland
17:00 Salvador (4pm EDT)
2 Belgium (OT)
1 USA
QUARTER FINALS
FRIDAY JULY 4
13:00 Rio de Janeiro (Noon EDT)
1 Germany
0 France
17:00 Fortaleza (4pm EDT)
2 Brazil
1 Colombia
SATURDAY JULY 5
13:00 Brasilia (Noon EDT)
1 Argentina
0 Belgium
17:00 Salvador (4pm EDT)
0 (4) Netherlands
0 (3) Costa Rica
FINAL FOUR
TUESDAY JULY 8
17:00 Belo Horizonte (4pm EDT)
7 Germany
1 Brazil
WEDNESDAY JULY 9
17:00 Sau Paulo (4pm EDT)
0 (2) Netherlands
0 (4) Argentina
SATURDAY JULY 12
17:00 Sau Paulo (4pm EDT)
3rd Place Match
3 Netherlands
0 Brazil
SUNDAY JULY 13
16:00 Rio de Janeiro (3pm EDT)
FINAL
1 Germany (OT)
0 Argentina


German Bundesliga

2014 World Cup

World Cup bracket

World Cup groups

World Cup daily schedule

World Cup group schedule

Brazil v Croatia

Privacy Policy

About Us

Contact Us

Copa America

© 2017 ProSoccer.org